SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
10.00 - 11.00Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Baturina Yulia


Yoga
Privat Yoga
11.30 - 13.00
Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Baturina Yulia


Yoga
Privat Yoga
11.30 - 14.30
11.00 - 12.00Air Yoga
Yoga
11.00 - 13.00
Gravitational practices
Baturina Yulia


Sound resonance therapy12.30 - 13.00
Gong Relax
Baturina Yulia
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00Prenatal Yoga13.00 - 14.00
Ksenia Amar
Yoga
Privat Yoga
13.00 - 14.30
Prenatal Yoga13.00 - 14.00
Ksenia Amar
14.00 - 15.00Sound resonance therapy14.00 - 14.30
Ksenia Amar
Sound resonance therapy14.00 - 14.30
Ksenia Amar
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00Air Yoga Kids16.30 - 18.00
Yoga
Air Yoga Kids16.30 - 18.00
Yoga
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00Air Yoga
Yoga
18.00 - 19.30
Gravitational practices
Baturina Yulia


Sound resonance therapy19.30 - 20.00
Gong Relax
Baturina Yulia
19.00 - 20.00Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Baturina Yulia
Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Baturina Yulia
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
11.00 - 12.00Air Yoga
Yoga
11.00 - 13.00
Gravitational practices
Baturina Yulia
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00Air Yoga
Yoga
18.00 - 19.30
Gravitational practices
Baturina Yulia
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

Saturday

SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
10.00 - 11.00Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Baturina Yulia


Yoga
Privat Yoga
11.30 - 13.00
Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Baturina Yulia


Yoga
Privat Yoga
11.30 - 14.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00Yoga
Privat Yoga
13.00 - 14.30
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Baturina Yulia
Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Baturina Yulia
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
12.00 - 13.00Sound resonance therapy12.30 - 13.00
Gong Relax
Baturina Yulia
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00Sound resonance therapy14.00 - 14.30
Ksenia Amar
Sound resonance therapy14.00 - 14.30
Ksenia Amar
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Sound resonance therapy19.30 - 20.00
Gong Relax
Baturina Yulia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

Wednesday

Saturday

SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
13.00 - 14.00Prenatal Yoga13.00 - 14.00
Ksenia Amar
Prenatal Yoga13.00 - 14.00
Ksenia Amar
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

Wednesday

SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
16.00 - 17.00Air Yoga Kids16.30 - 18.00
Yoga
Air Yoga Kids16.30 - 18.00
Yoga
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday